2010


Podio gara ufficiale
Rango          Cognome/nome              
Tempo Totale

1 Armati Yannick 2.28.58
2 Rasero Samuel 2.30.46
3 Van Rietschoten Jannick 2.32.25
4 Scola Pascal 2.33.71
5 Petraglio Didier 2.34.79
6 Borra Romolo 2.38.94
7 Rollini Mattia 2.38.98
8 Iten Mauro 2.39.23
9 Ocrelli Adriano 2.39.25
10 Medolago Vasco 2.39.54
11 Bizzozero Zeno 2.40.41
12 Marcotullio Sandro 2.40.97
13 Vavassori Alfio 2.41.22
14 Ammon Hermes 2.41.38
15 Aversa Daniel 2.41.62
16 Milani Gabriele 2.42.78
17 Calvarese Davide 2.42.96
18 Dal Magro Luca 2.43.45
19 Moretti Paola 2.43.75
20 Bizzozero Gabrio 2.44.58
21 Parzani Elia 2.36.53
22 Pelloni Andrea 2.48.94
23 Fuchs Augusto 2.50.00
24 Rasero Nicola 2.50.06
25 Milani Melissa 2.50.41
26 Viviani Dominic 2.51.03
27 Pellanda Pietro 2.51.06
28 Radaelli Mattia 2.51.37
29 Locatelli Ivan 2.51.54
30 Pelloni Matteo 2.51.85
31 Ortelli Matteo 2.52.07
32 Considine John-P. 2.56.50
33 Hefti Riccardo 2.57.34
34 Zahler Sofia 3.00.01
35 Van Rietschoten Luca 3.00.20
36 Giorzi Simone 3.00.38
37 Macchi Massimo 3.01.98
38 Hefti Cristina 3.05.26
39 Rasero Thomas 3.05.31
40 Bernasconi Gabriele 3.09.10
41 Rezzonico Ammanuel 3.09.12
42 Armati Nathan 3.09.35
43 Mancuso Giuseppe 3.13.84
44 Cuzzocrea Alessandro 3.13.92
45 Ungaro Alice 3.15.92
46 Pura Deborah 3.16.14
47 Schumacher Ludovico 3.16.63
48 Citterio Anna 3.17.95
49 Calvarese Giacomo 3.21.89
50 Citterio Irene 3.22.37
51 Pozzi Nicole 3.23.47
52 Corengia Ulisse 3.25.69
53 Gasparetto Tristan 3.26.12
54 Spahni Alessio 3.27.47
55 Mottis Tobia 3.29.02
56 Ruinelli Leonardo 3.34.63
57 Manzoni Matthias 3.38.36
58 Fossati Leonardo 3.44.14
59 Paltenghi Arturo 3.45.62
60 Genel Noah 3.46.74
61 Libero Francesco 4.00.66
62 Parzani Siria 4.01.17
63 Martinetti Geo 4.04.77
64 Viviani Anaïs 4.07.23
65 Gasparetto Simone 4.08.85
66 Macchi Giada 4.11.34
67 Mottis Gaia 4.14.00
68 Cali Simone 4.18.80
69 Rezzonico Kaleb 4.47.35
70 Rezzonico Josué 6.03.97
71 Molgora Sara ---
72 Venturelli Jarold ---




Podio gara veterani
Rango          Cognome/nome                      
Tempo Totale

1 Paltenghi Alessandro 1.13.29
2 Danesi Sergio 1.13.75
3 Milani Oliviero 1.14.44




Podio gara genitori/figli
Rango          Cognome/nome                      
Tempo Totale

1 Armati Michele e Yannick     2.33.13
2 Milani Oliviero e Gabriele 2.35.08
3 Aversa Giuseppe e Daniel 2.45.04