2011



Podio gara ufficiale

Il tempo totale è il risultato della somma delle due migliori discese


Rango          Cognome/nome              
Tempo Totale

1 Milani Gabriele 2.10.92
2 Ammon Hermes 2.11.60
3 Van Rietschoten Luca 2.11.69
4 Parzani Elia 2.13.02
5 Jucker Jason 2.13.18
6 Giorzi Simone 2.13.53
7 Moretti Paola 2.15.60
8 Rasero Samuel 2.16.16
9 Medolago Vasco 2.17.43
10 Aversa Daniel 2.17.62
11 Pereira Andre 2.17.67
12 Rossi Jonas 2.18.15
13 Rasero Thomas 2.18.48
14 Bernasconi Gabriele 2.18.55
15 Radaelli Mattia 2.18.61
16 Bizzozero Gabrio 2.18.62
17 Ritter Nicola 2.18.66
18 Pellanda Pietro 2.18.72
19 Pelloni Matteo 2.20.12
20 Calvarese Davide 2.20.47
21 Armati Nathan 2.21.19
22 Scola Pascal 2.24.42
23 Brunner Orlando 2.24.43
24 Citterio Anna 2.25.16
25 Fuchs Augusto 2.25.20
26 Locatelli Ivan 2.25.43
27 Rossi Manuel 2.27.77
28 Bakaric Nicholas 2.28.12
29 Considine John Patrick 2.28.30
30 Citterio Irene 2.29.12
31 Piras Matteo 2.29.33
32 Spahni Alessio 2.30.08
33 Mancuso Giosi 2.31.44
34 Rezzonico Ammanuel 2.31.65
35 Hefti Riccardo 2.32.67
36 Vavassori Alfio 2.32.93
37 Mazzucchelli Akim 2.33.11
38 Zahler Sophia 2.33.13
39 Calvarese Giacomo 2.35.76
40 Viviani Dominic 2.36.41
41 Milani Melissa 2.36.84
42 Hefti Cristina 2.36.88
43 Rezzonico Kaleb 2.37.66
44 Pura Deborah 2.37.84
45 Ferrari Elia 2.38.24
46 Armati Yannick 2.38.34
47 Civatti Mirko 2.41.09
48 Pozzi Nicole 2.41.71
49 Gasparetto Tristan 2.41.84
50 Rasero Nicola 2.42.68
51 Lombardi Alessandro 2.42.73
52 Ruinelli Leonardo 2.44.84
53 Mottis Tobia 2.45.00
54 Bonivento Matteo 2.45.62
55 Cani Simone 2.48.54
56 Parzani Siria 2.49.56
57 Marazzo Salvatore 2.50.80
58 Salazar Simon 2.51.66
59 Ortelli Matteo 2.55.79
60 Manzoni Matthias 2.55.91
61 Mottis Gaia 3.01.05
62 Palmieri Damiano 3.06.53
63 Rezzonico Josue 3.07.87
64 Chiappa Sofonias 3.14.31
65 Pellanda Caterina 3.16.57
66 Paltenghi Arturo 3.17.85
67 Negri Nicholas 3.19.46
68 Galimberti Alessio 3.19.49
69 Cuzzocrea Alessandro 3.22.55
70 Merlini Greta 3.31.96
71 Viviani Anais 3.32.12
72 Strahm Jacopo 3.36.43
73 Venturelli Jarold 4.01.38
74 Fernandez Alberto 4.24.93
75 Petronici Alice 4.28.80
76 Ferrari Martina 4.50.78
77 Riedi Simone 1 sola manche disputata
78 Ferrari Nicolò 1 sola manche disputata




Podio gara veterani
Rango          Cognome/nome                      
Tempo Totale

1 Moretti Lorenzo 1.15.47
2 Moretti Paolo 1.19.51
3 Rezzonico Nicola 1.24.21




Podio gara genitori/figli
Rango          Cognome/nome                      
Tempo Totale

1 Bernasconi Bruno e Gabriele 2.22.78
2 Parzani Gianluca e Elia 2.30.39
3 Scola Marco e Pascal 2.33.55